• ตารางถ่ายทอดสด

    ซูริค 
    vs
     เซอร์เวตต์
    5 ก.ค. 01:30
    เชลซี 
    vs
     วัตฟอร์ด
    5 ก.ค. 02:00
    คาดิซ 
    vs
     เรอัล โอเบียโด้
    5 ก.ค. 02:45
    ลาซิโอ 
    vs
     เอซี มิลาน
    5 ก.ค. 02:45
    กรานาด้า 
    vs
     บาเลนเซีย
    5 ก.ค. 03:00
    เบนฟิก้า 
    vs
     เบาวิสต้า
    5 ก.ค. 03:10
    บราก้า 
    vs
     อาเวส
    5 ก.ค. 03:30
    ซังจู ซังมู 
    vs
     ชุนบัค มอเตอร์ส
    5 ก.ค. 17:00
    โปลิเทคนิก้า อายซี่ 
    vs
     เซปซี
    5 ก.ค. 17:00
    เบิร์นลี่ 
    vs
     เชฟฟิลด์ ยูไนเต็ด
    5 ก.ค. 18:00
    สวอนซี ซิตี้ 
    vs
     เชฟฟีลด์เวนส์เดย์
    5 ก.ค. 18:00
    แอธเลติก บิลเบา 
    vs
     เรอัล มาดริด
    5 ก.ค. 19:00
    นอร์ดเยลลันด์ 
    vs
     มิดทิลแลนด์
    5 ก.ค. 19:00
    เอลฟ์บอร์ก 
    vs
     มัลโม่ เอฟเอฟ
    5 ก.ค. 19:30
    โปกอน เซซิน 
    vs
     จาเกียลโลเนีย
    5 ก.ค. 20:00
    ตอร์ปิโด มินส์ค 
    vs
     Belshina
    5 ก.ค. 20:00
    นิวคาสเซิ่ล 
    vs
     เวสต์แฮม
    5 ก.ค. 20:15
    โฮโบร 
    vs
     แรนเดอร์ส
    5 ก.ค. 21:00
    Clinceni 
    vs
     ดินาโม บูคาเรสต์
    5 ก.ค. 21:00
    เอสปันญ่อล 
    vs
     เลกาเนส
    5 ก.ค. 22:00
    แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์ 
    vs
     ซัลซ์บูร์ก
    5 ก.ค. 22:00
    สปาร์ต้า ปราก 
    vs
     เบามิต ยาโบลเนค
    5 ก.ค. 22:00
    อินเตอร์ มิลาน 
    vs
     โบโลญญ่า
    5 ก.ค. 22:15
    รูบิน คาซาน 
    vs
     โอเรนบูร์ก
    5 ก.ค. 22:30
    ลิเวอร์พลู 
    vs
     แอสตัน วิลล่า
    5 ก.ค. 22:30
    โลโคโมทีฟ พล็อฟดิฟ 
    vs
     เบโร
    5 ก.ค. 22:45
    กิล วิเซนเต้ 
    vs
     ริโอ อเว
    5 ก.ค. 23:00
    ไฮจ์ดุ๊ค สปลิท 
    vs
     โอซิเย็ค
    5 ก.ค. 23:55
    แอสตร้า 
    vs
     ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
    6 ก.ค. 00:00
    โอซาซูน่า 
    vs
     เคตาเฟ่
    6 ก.ค. 00:30
    เบรสชา 
    vs
     เวโรน่า
    6 ก.ค. 00:30
    กายารี่ 
    vs
     อตาลันต้า
    6 ก.ค. 00:30
    ปาร์ม่า 
    vs
     ฟิออเรนติน่า
    6 ก.ค. 00:30
    อูดิเนเซ่ 
    vs
     เจนัว
    6 ก.ค. 00:30
    กาลาตาซาลาย 
    vs
     แทร็บซอนสปอร์
    6 ก.ค. 01:00
    เซาแฮมป์ตัน 
    vs
     แมนเชสเตอร์ ซิตี้
    6 ก.ค. 01:00
    ซีเอสเคเอ โซเฟีย 
    vs
     ลูโดโกเรต์ส
    6 ก.ค. 01:00
    ทอนเดล่า 
    vs
     ฟามาลิเคา
    6 ก.ค. 01:15
    พานาธิไนกอส 
    vs
     โอลิมเปียกอส
    6 ก.ค. 01:30
    ริเจกา 
    vs
     ดีนาโม ซาเกร็บ
    6 ก.ค. 02:05
    นาโปลี 
    vs
     โรม่า
    6 ก.ค. 02:45
    บียาร์เรอัล 
    vs
     บาเซโลน่า
    6 ก.ค. 03:00
    ปอร์โต้ 
    vs
     เบเลเนนเซส
    6 ก.ค. 03:25
    ชินเดีย ทราโกวิสเต้ 
    vs
     เฮอร์แมนน์สตัดท์
    6 ก.ค. 21:00
    อ็อกซ์ฟอร์ด ยูไนเต็ด 
    vs
     พอร์ตสมัธ
    6 ก.ค. 23:00
    วีบอร์ก 
    vs
     Nykobing
    6 ก.ค. 23:30